MICHELIN 2016 : LE PALMARES

3 étoiles

Paris 8e Alain Ducasse au Plaza Athénée

Paris 8e Le Cinq (Christian Le Squer)

2 étoiles

Bordeaux (33) La Grande Maison – Joël Robuchon

Colmar (68) JY’S (Jean-Yves Schillinger)

Megève (74) 1920 (Julien Gatillon)

Mougins (06) Paloma (Nicolas Decherchi)

Paris 7e Sylvestre (Sylvestre Wahid)

Paris 8e Le Gabriel (Jérôme Banctel)

Paris 8e Le Grand Restaurant – Jean-François Piège

Paris 16e L’Abeille (Christophe Moret)

Paris 16e Histoires (Mathieu Pacaud)

Wingen-sur-Moder (67) Villa René Lalique (Jean-Georges Klein)

1 étoile

Angers (49) La Favre d’Anne – Pascal Fabre d’Anne

Annecy (74) L’Esquisse – Stéphane Dattrino

Argentan (61) La Renaissance – Arnaud Viel

Baerenthal (57) L’Arnsbourg – Philippe Labbé

Bagnols (69) 1217 – Jean Alexandre Ouaratta

Beaune (21) Le Carmin – Christophe Quéant

Belgodère (2B) I Salti – David Doury

Bénodet (29) Les Trois Rochers – Frédéric Claquin

Bordeaux (33) Pressoir d’Argent – Gordon Ramsay – Gilad Peled

Caen (14) Initial – Yoann Lemonnier

Caudebec-en-Caux (76) G.a. au Manoir de Rétival – David Georne

Les Deux Alpes (38) Le P’tit Polyte – Mathew Hegarty

Dijon (21) La Maison des Cariatides – Angelo Ferrigno

Forcalquier (04) Le Cloître – Jérôme Roy

Gordes (84) Pèir – Pierre Gagnaire et Léo Forget

La Gouesnière (35) La Gouesnière – Olivier Valade

Juan-les-Pins (06) La Passagère- Yoric Tieche

Lille (59) La Table – Nicolas Pourcheresse

Lyon (69) Le Passe Temps – Younghoon Lee

Lyon (69) Prairial- Gaetan Gentil

Machilly (74) Le Refuge des Gourmets – Jean-Marie Chanove

Massignac (16) Dyades – Fabien Beaufour

Nice (06) JAN – Hendric Jan

Nîmes (30) Jérôme Nutile – Le Mas de Boudan – Jérôme Nutile

Paris (75016) Hexagone- Mathieu Pacaud

Paris (75008) Lucas Carton- Julien Dumas

Paris (75007) Nakatani – Sinsuke Nakatani

Paris (75015) Neige d’Été – Hideki Nishi

Paris (75016) Pages – Ryuji Teshima

Paris (75002) Saturne – Sven Chartier

Porspoder (29) Le Château de Sable – Julien Marseault

Quimper (29) Allium – Lionel Henaff

Roscoff (29) Rackham – Arthur Peran

Saint-Émilion (33) Les Belles Perdrix de Troplong-Mondot – David Charrier

Saint-Martin-sur-la-Chambre (73) Le Clocher des Pères – Pierre Troccaz

Strasbourg (67) Au Crocodile – Ludovic Kientz

Thonon-les-bains (74) Raphaël Vionnet

Toulouse (31) PY-R – Pierre Lambinon

Toulouse (31) La Table des Merville – Thierry Mervill

Tourettes (83) Faventia – Philippe Jourdin

Valenciennes (59) La Grignotière – Pascal Coulon

Versailles (78) La Table du 11- Jean-Baptiste Lavergne Morazzani